Search
You are here --- Home  >   Resources  >  Interactive  >  Blog
Join us on Facebook Follow us on Twitter Follow us on Twitter Follow us on Instagram Follow us on Google Plus

Blog
S/No Surname First Name Other Name Gender
1 Ayeni Mfon Grace Female
2 Bru Emmanuel Male
3 Udoh Theresa Imabong Female
4 Aremu Olawale Williams Male
5 Adewale Deborah Oluwaseyifunmi Female
6 Apara Oluwabukola Ifedayo Female
7 Fashola Eniola Inumidun Female
8 Akomolede Oluwadamilola Deborah Female
9 Bru Clotilde Female
10 Igbo Jessica Ben Female
11 Oladeji Celian Odih Female
12 Oloko Abiola Adedapo Female
13 Egwu Faithful Ivang Male
14 Abulu Olusola Yewande Female
15 James Princess Aminat Female
16 Nelson Anne Chisom Female
17 Durojaiye Olasubomi Adetoun Female
18 Odunsi Folake Oluremilekun Female
19 Famurewa Abiodun Mayowa Female
20 Mann Uduak Female
21 Opara Susan Kasarachi Female
22 Ebakumo Emmanuella Blessing Female
23 Ogunjimi Babayemi Oladipupo Male
24 Eno Esther Akpatang Female
25 Ukpong Victoria Female
26 Williams Mimi Female
27 Omosule John Iberuoluwa Male
28 Oladugba Olu Jacob Male
29 Ekemere Raphael Ezekiel Male
30 Akinrinde Tolulope Adunola Female
31 Awonusi-Efetie Udubrai Akpormedaye Female
32 Adeyemi Mosunmola Abiodun Female
33 Orimoloye Kayode Emmanuel Male
34 Ojugberi Juliet Ashinedu Female
35 Sunday Dominic Ogbu Male
36 Tom Solomon Israel Male
37 Cole Taiwo Olufunmilayo Female
38 Ehiemua Paul Ehiwomen Male
39 Omaghomi Charity Imiekeli Female
40 Oyewole Oyebimpe Female
41 Ogohi Ogwu David Male
42 Lijadu Ibironke Olufunke Female
43 Omotosho Abidemi Hannah Female
44 Ita John Aneitie Male
45 Oliver Tega Tariela Female
46 Olujide Olubanke Female
47 Nwajiaku Adaora Laura Female
48 Uzoigwe Nnenna Blessing Female
49 Omaghomi Doukeri Ojoye Male
50 Adeetuwo-Adekunle Deborah Modupe Female
51 Gabriel Ayo Teddy Male
52 Alli Michael Olawale Male
53 Ogunde Oluwaseun Adebola Female
54 Akamoh Aderonke Comfort Female
55 Oloyi Afolashade Ruth Female
56 Jackson Ariabai Stephen Male
57 Okoli Victoria Ebere Female
58 Olarenwaju Oladeji Olakunle Male
59 Martins Akinwunmi Daniel Male
60 Oghohi Christiana Ojochenemi Female
61 Onuchukwu Peggy Nwereka Female
62 Koko Raphael Bright Male
63 Ezebuiro Favour Okwuchi Female
64 Azubuike Ruwhuoma Doris Female
65 Adewusi Olaoluwa Abiodun Male
66 Udo-Obong Ime Joseph Male
67 Adeyeye Adesewa Omonike Female
68 Sotubo Eunice Bolaji Female
69 Obi Nwabuaku Ochade Female
70 Ubani Martha Chidinma Female
71 Jakpa Oyomikon Ezekiel Male
72 Olotu Toyin Loveth Female
73 Taiwo Opeyemi Idowu Female
74 Nwodo Godfrey Kenechukwu Male
75 Omiyale Adebimpe Yetunde Female
76 Mathews Ngozi-Efe Ehichoyah Female
77 Ayomanor Emmanuel James Male
78 Oladeji Olamide Victoria Female
79 Nwagboso Udochi Liliveth Female
80 Olowu Oluwayemisi Adetolu Female
81 Idise Friday Oifoghe Male
82 Braidolor Abigail Ebire Female
83 Effiong Jessica Ekaete Female
84 Oluwadamilare Omowunmi Abigail Female
85 Alawani Veronica Imonighe Female
86 Udoh Nsika Jimmy Male
87 Adeosun Dolapo Female
88 Oni Olumide Tijesunimi Male
89 Effiong Vinta Female
90 Effiong Favour Peace Female
91 Emakhu Roberts Austin Male
92 Martins Mercy Aghogho Female
93 Omoniyi Ifueko Yvonne Female
94 Ogundahunsi Adetomileye Tolulope Female
95 Arowolo Martha Adaugwe Female
96 Isenibi Adenike Rosemary Female
97 Agbaoye Oluyomi Olaoye Male
98 Alabi Meg Doris Female
99 Fayokun Olabode Oluwatimilehin Male
100 Okoro Nkiru Cynthia Female
101 Cyprian Favour Grace Female
102 Orji David Chiedozie Male
103 Aimua Collins Male
104 Idowu Olubusayo Joseph Male
105 Ariba Kayode Male
106 Obaro Ojo Nathaniel Male
107 Obaro Ndidi Favour Female
108 Taiwo Mojibola Female
109 Gilbert Charity Kelechi Female
110 popoola John Oluwasemilogo Male
111 Chikweke Samuel Junior Male
112 Oladipo Tomi Ibrahim Male
113 Edeawe Innocent Felix Male
114 Ishola Olajide John Male
115 Ikpi Archibong Inah Male
116 Elias Taiwo Oluwakemi Female
117 David Adetoun Veronic Female
118 Akusubo Stephen Olumuyiwa Male
119 Fajemirokun Oritsejowomisan Oritsegbubemi Female
120 Akusebo Kehinde Caroline Female
121 Oyawoye Olubukola Female
122 Abua Maulice Aka Male
123 Omoniyi Ajibola Omolaja Male
124 Okoye Nzozi Beatrice Female
125 Alozie Vivian Uchena Female
126 Ogunmokun Bukola Blessing Female
127 Odike Matthew Male
128 Godwin Jesse Stanley Male
129 Hwande Jukit Joy Female
130 Okpeh John Alison Male
131 Etta Elizabeth Female
132 Okade Peter Uchechukwu Male
133 Orji Elias Ajah Male
134 Beredugo Efe Bella Female
135 Omonibeke Bereibia Female
136 Awesu Lydia Oby Female
137 Awesu Oladipo Male
138 Adesunloye Katrina Modupe Female
139 Nwozuru Abimbola Leah Female
140 Asogba Samuel Adedapo Male
141 Johnson Eniola Esther Female
142 Akhidenor Emmanuel Male
143 Okade Aderonke Stella Female
144 Oke Esther Lola Female
145 Ibrahim Isa Male
146 Faniyi Bidemi Bosede Female
147 Ibeji Ngozi Nkechinyere Female
148 Agwegiokhe Fidelis Emiemekhe Male
149 Legunsen Oluwafolayemi Oluwatosin Female
150 Olarenwaju Faith Oluwafemi Male
151 Stephen David Akobundu Male
152 Aladeyehun Aanuoluwapo Onimowo Female
153 Aruotore Onome Tonnie Male
154 Adebayo Kehinde Hannah Female
155 Okpayaye Ruth Oghenerueme Female
156 Adefila Abiola Oluwaseun Female
157 Adefila Omotola Oluwagbemisola Female
158 Onwusereaka Onyinyechi Success Female
159 Oyetade Oluwaseyo Comfort Female
160 Pogoson Mary Aemere Female
161 Bello Patience Rabihomo Female
162 Nwangere Akudo Lilian Female
163 Aremu Gift Female
164 Jaiyeoba Macfford Akinlayomi Male
165 Iyayi Abisola Alaba Female
166 Chami Christian Mustapha Male
167 Ogodo David Oghenefegho Male
168 David Christopher Ishioma Male
169 Ailemen John Uakhemen Male
169 Kolawole Oluwafemi Sunday Male
170 Ojo Olubukola Tolulope Female
171 Olasehinde Funmilayo Oluwakemi Female
172 Eneche David Anthony Male
173 Ohiero Michael Limu Male
174 Adefila Olabisi Ayodeji Female
175 Adefila Tolulope Bunkunmi Female
176 Grillo Nwabunor Rosemary Female
177 Alabi Bolanle Female
178 Matthew Theresa Female

Workers Directorate List of Successful Candidates - Supplementary List
S/No Surname First Name Other Name Gender
1 Ishioma David Christopher Male
2 Bamgboye Bode Male
3 Johnson Ibezim Rosemary Female
4 Ohireime Ojeomogha Male
5 Victor Anthony Male
6 Ailemen U. John Male
7 Amusa Oluwatoyin Female
8 Ebakumo Emmanuella Female
9 Owobu Annointing Female
10 Jua Jiprez Female
11 James semilore Male
12 Alozie Vivian Female
13 Akpeeta Emmanuella Male
14 Bamgboye Yemisi Female
15 Raphael Ezekiel Ekemere Male
16 Ojeh Cynthia Female
17 Oloko Abiola Female
18 Adebodun Deolu Female
19 Chris Chukwuemeke Michaels Male
20 Esther Chukwuemeke Michaels Female
21 Azuanongu Solomon Ikyernum Male
22 Eyang Grace Grant Female
23 Eyinmosan Gloria Female
24 Lawal Taiwo Aisha Female

 

Share to Facebook Tweet me! Pin to Pintrest Share on Google Plus
Actions: E-mail | Permalink |
Arise
The Incubator
Excel
Stripes
Riverbank
nWorks
GCGT
COD United
HOME     THE CHURCH     CALENDAR     MINISTRIES     WATCH     LISTEN     PRAYER     MEMBERS CENTER     STORE     DONATE      CONTACT
Design & Hosting By MSPStream